Category: 
Sort by: 

Rayburn, David Principal
Espinoza, Veronica Counselor
Salinas, Lupita Counselor's Secretary
Davis, Rhonda Nurse

Alcala, Gladys 1st Grade Teacher
Anderson, Megan 1st Grade Teacher
Arredondo, Valerie Pre-Kindergarten Teacher
Benavides, Valerie East Elementary
Besinaiz, Cynthia BSIP Teacher
Book, Amanda 3rd Grade Teacher
Boyd, Megan 2nd Grade Teacher
Bragg, Janell 3rd Grade Teacher
Brown, Chelsea 2nd Grade Teacher
Cavazos, Katie Kindergarten Teacher
Chapman, Hailey Kindergarten Teacher
Chenault, Vanessa 1st Grade Teacher
Collins, Sara 2nd Grade Teacher
DeBellas, Natalie 2nd Grade Teacher
Emshoff, Heather First Grade Teacher
Finch, Joli Fine Arts Teacher
Fox, Patricia Math Teacher
Gamboa, Paola Special Education Resource Teacher
Green, Melissa Kindergarten Teacher
Grimes, Berlinda 3rd Grade Teacher
Hochstetler, Stephanie Reading Interventionist
Hodson, Lu Ann Reading Coordinator
Howell, Heather Kindergarten Teacher
Hrncir, Kathryn 2nd Grade Teacher
Karnath, Mari Kindergarten Teacher
Lee, Amanda 2nd Grade Teacher
Lemons, Delani 2nd Grade Teacher
Martinez, Sabrina Bridge Teacher
McClure, Deanne Kindergarten Teacher
McNeese, L. Pre-Kindergarten Teacher
Musquiz, Lori 3rd Grade Teacher
Navarro, Corinna 3rd Grade Teacher
Pavelka, Alison Fine Arts
Rusher, Della East Primary
Salinas, D'Ana 3rd Grade Teacher
Story, Karen 3rd Grade Teacher
Trevino, Kristi East Elementary
Updegrove, Mary 1st Grade Teacher
Vernon, Jennifer 2nd Grade Teacher
Villareal, Gwen Kindergarten Teacher
Villarreal, Dixie 1st Grade Teacher
Whitman, Shelly ResourceTeacher
Young, Marisa First Grade Teacher

Borja, Margarita Special Education Paraprofessional
Cantu, Koren Special Education Paraprofessional
Guerrero, Christina (Chris) Paraprofessional
Harvey, Gloria Special Education Aide
Herschbach, Jacqueline Cafeteria Aide
Kent, Jaqueline Paraprofessional
Lopez, Belinda Library Aide
Major, karen Paraprofessional
Martinez, Valerie Paraprofessional
Martini, Lauren Paraprofessional
McGraw Griffin, Melissa East Primary/Paraprofesional
Medina, Cynthia East Primary
Pena, Lupita
Perez, Angelique Math Lab
Perriraz, Trudy Attendance Clerk/Registrar
Regalado, Claudia Principal's Secretary
Rodriguez, Sonia Special Education Paraprofessional
Rojas, Olga Instructional Aide
Rosas, Joanna Paraprofessional
Salinas, Adelita East Primary
Salinas, Blanche Paraprofessional
Sosa, Stacy Paraprofessional
Trevino, Kristine 1st Grade Teacher

Gonzalez, Gladys 1st Grade Teacher